TAL Vanilla Bean

Date of Birth:
7/27/2018
Description:
We enjoy having this sweet girl around- check out her pedigree.
Nickname:
PINKY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
RYAN & AUDREY ANDREWS
Breeder:
RYAN & AUDREY ANDREWS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2/18
Reg #1:
CI320950
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.500011/23/2019